Duration: 130 min

Release date Dec. 30, 2020

Links
Videos
  1. #1 th-caption 2020-12-24
  2. #1 2020-11-03
Pictures
  • Poster (#6)
  • Backdrop (#1)
Collections
    -
Other names
  • ito
  • ito tapestry
Last updated
  • Dec. 24, 2020, 10:10 a.m.
Tags Japanese

Statistics view #424 merge #2




Title
ITO : Our Tapestry of Love
Casts
Masaki Suda, Nana Komatsu, Nana Eikura
Director
Takahisa Zeze
Storyline

จากเฮย์เซย์สู่เรวะ เรื่องราวความรักระหว่าง
เร็นและอาโออิ ที่เกิดในปีเฮย์เซย์ที่1 ทั้งคู่รู้จักกันตอนอายุ 13 ที่ ฮอกไกโด และเป็นรักแรกของกันและกัน แต่ไม่นานก็ต้องถูกแยกจากกัน เร็นยังคงรออาโออิ อยู่ที่ ซัปโปโร

ทั้งคู่กลับมาเจอกันอีกครั้งตอนอายุ 21 ที่โตเกียว แต่ด้วยเหตุผลบางอย่าง จังหวะความรักของเร็นและอาโออิก็ต้องเดินสวนทางกันอีกครั้ง จนเวลาล่วงเลยมาในปีเฮย์เซย์สุดท้าย ที่ทั้งคู่อายุ 31 ในวันสิ้นปีโชคชะตาจะทำให้พวกเขาได้กลับมาพบกันอีกครั้งไหม ?

Title
Ito
Casts
Masaki Suda, Nana Komatsu, Nana Eikura, Takumi Saitoh, Mizuki Yamamoto, Mitsuko Baisho, Mahiro Takasugi, Fumika Baba, Fumi Nikaido
Director
Takahisa Zeze
Storyline

Ren Takahashi and Aoi Sonoda were both born in 1989. They met for the first time at the age of 13 and became each other's first love, but they separated. At the age of 21, they met again. They were unable to undo their past. Now, they are 31-years-old.


Photos

Poster

Backdrop