Release date April 2, 2015

Ratings
8.0 (1 votes)
tmdb 7.8 (110 votes)
Links
Videos
  1. Youtube 2015-04-21
  2. SF Trailer2015-04-21
  3. SF Trailer2015-04-21
  4. Youtube 2015-04-21
  5. Youtube 2015-04-21
  6. Youtube 2015-04-21
  7. Youtube 2015-04-21
  8. Youtube 2015-04-21
  9. tmdb 2015-04-21
  10. tmdb 2015-04-21
  11. Extended First Look HD 2015-04-21
Pictures
  • Poster (#2)
  • Backdrop (#3)
Collections
Other names
  • เร็ว..แรงทะลุนรก 7
  • Fast and Furious 7
  • fast furioust 7
  • fast & furioust 7
  • fast furious 7
  • fast & furious 7
Last updated
  • April 25, 2015, 10:51 p.m.

Statistics view #854 merge #4


Title
เร็ว..แรงทะลุนรก 7
Casts
Vin Diesel, Paul Walker, Dwayne Johnson
Director
James Wan
Storyline

เตรียมพบกับการกลับมาอีกครั้งของอภิมหาภาพยนตร์แอ็คชั่นทริลเลอร์แห่งปี Fast & Furious 7 เร็ว..แรงทะลุนรก 7 สุดยอดภาพยนตร์แฟรนไชส์ที่แฟนภาพยนตร์ทั่วโลกรอคอย

Title
Furious 7
Casts
Vin Diesel, Dwayne Johnson, Jason Statham, Paul Walker, Lucas Black, Michelle Rodriguez, Kurt Russell, Elsa Pataky, Jordana Brewster
Director
James Wan
Storyline

Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast & Furious 7. James Wan directs this chapter of the hugely successful series that also welcomes back favorites Michelle Rodriguez, Jordana Brewster, Tyrese Gibson, Chris "Ludacris" Bridges, Elsa Pataky and Lucas Black. They are joined by international action stars new to the franchise including Jason Statham, Djimon Hounsou, Tony Jaa, Ronda Rousey and Kurt Russell.


Photos

Poster

Backdrop